Eplemost is not vegan

Non-vegan ingredient:

  • 🦴 Gelatine (E441)
Eplemost
Askim frukt- og bærpresseri
m/Fruktkjøtt 0,7l Askim
Not Vegan

Does this product need corrections?

Propose changes